KLUBY - Podokręg Bielsko-Biała - kontakt


 


NAZWA DRUŻYNY

ADRES KONTAKT

  KS Bestwinka

 43-512 Bestwinka, ul. Floriana 92  32 214 11 37

 
GLKS Sokół Buczkowice

 43-374 Buczkowice, ul. Wyzwolenia 256  512 211 058

 
MRKS Czechowice-Dz II

 43-502 Czechowice-Dz., ul. Legionów 145  692 491 460
  p. Krzysztof Adamiec

 

 LKS Beskid Godziszka

 

 43-376 Godziszka, ul. Górska 124

 602 262 025

 p. Stanisław Sowa

 

 LKS Sokół Hecznarowice

 

 43-330 Wilamowice Hecznarowice, ul. Górnicza 4 

 604 168 678

 p. Formas

 

 KS Czarni Jaworze

 

 43-384 Jaworze, ul. Koralowa

 606 657 120

 p. Marcin Ząbek

 

 LKS Przełom Kaniów

 

 43-514 Kaniów, ul. Młyńska 22  730 089 316
 p. Grzegorz Wieczorek

 

 KS Soła Kobiernice

 

 43-356 Kobiernice, ul. Sportowa 4  601 805 578
 p. Bartosz Iskierka

 

 LKS Orzeł Kozy

 

 43-340 Kozy, ul. Przecznia 3

 e-mail: kozy.lks.orzel@gmail.com

 534 784 799

 p. Mariusz Polakowski

 

 LKS Mazańcowice

 

 43-391 Mazańcowice, ul. Północna 291

 507 058 094

 p. Wacław Wieczorek

 

 KS Międzyrzecze

 

 43-392 Międzyrzecze Dolne 214  602 463 925
 p. Zbigniew Szczyrbowski

 

 LKS Pionier Pisarzowice

 

 43-332 Pisarzowice, ul. Czernichowska 14  607 591 052
  p. Jerzy Wróbel

 

 GLKS Wilkowice

 

 43-360 Bystra, ul. Klimczoka 14  600 830 288
  p. Marek Kubica

 

 LKS Sokół Zabrzeg

 

 43-516 Zabrzeg, ul. Stadionowa 30  502 506 295
 p. Stanisław Donocik

 

 BKS Stal Bielsko-B

 

 43-300 Bielsko-Biała, ul. Rychlińskiego 19  33 812 41 10,
  33 497 52 63, 33 497 52 62

 

 LKS Groń Bujaków

 

 43-356 Kobiernice, ul. Bielska 1A  512 479 291
  p. Adam Tomiczek

 

 LKS Czaniec

 

 43-354 Czaniec, ul. Zagłębocze 9  603 917 666
 p. Wojciech Waligóra

 

 LKS Zamek Grodziec-Śl.

 

 43-386 Świętoszówska Grodziec Śląski,
 ul. Dworska 1
 606 209 983

 

 LKS Centrum Ligota

 

   

 

 LKS Zapora Wapienica

 

 43-382 Bielsko-Biała, Cieszyńska 388  600 596 099

 

 KS Rudzica

 

 43-394 Rudzica 52
 
(boisko przy Gimnazjum im. Jana Pawła II w Rudzicy)

 602 183 475
 p. Rudolf Budny

 506 147 425
 p. Arkadiusz Sojka

 

 KS Iskra Rybarzowice

 

 43-378 Rybarzowice, Beskidzka 66  510 133 931

 

 UKS Rotuz Bronów

 

 43-502 Czechowice-Dz Bronów, ul. Kolorowa 2  539 010 030
  p. Jakub Brzuska

 

 LKS Halny Kalna

 

 43-376 Godziszka Kalna, Widokowa 66  664 901 365

 

 LKS Słowian Łodygowice

 

 34-325 Łodygowice, ul. Piastowska 19  603 126 770

 

 Wilamowiczanka Wilamowice

 

 43-330 Wilamowice, ul. Paderewskiego 17a

 603 105 107, 510 211 918
  p. Dariusz Buczek